Tilmeldte til Odense Open 2019

         
         
11. maj 2019 – Odense Open
hold nr. spiller 1 klub spiller 2 klub
1 Brian Barfod OPK Christoffer Barfod OPK
2 Allan Refslund Bøgeskov Martin Haahr NN
3 Cornel Trøstrup Dica Felsted Karsten Hansen Kliken
4 Jean Claude Brabrand Henrik Vedel Brabrand
5 Anne Marie Bigum Brabrand Brian Taastrup Brabrand
6 Ilse Larsen Brabrand Brian Pedersen Brabrand
7 Karin Grave Hjordkær Ejvind Kjeldstrøm Hjordkær
8 Henry Larsen Brabrand Christian Friis Kliken
9 Phillip Malmos Faldsled/Svanninge Kim Frost Bøgeskov
10 Martin Frostholm Ugerløse IF Elias Frostholm Ugerløse IF
11 Bilal Ali Kliken Per Rye Kliken
12 Jan Berg Hansen OPK Claus Berthelsen Holbæk
13 Jan Frølund OPK Preben Jensen OPK
14 Camilla Taastrup Brabrand Maria Kristensen Brabrand
15 Finn Rud OPK Johnny Hofhøj OPK
16 Poul Jensen OPK Erik Kristensen OPK
17 Dora Hansen OPK Birthe Nielsen OPK
18 Jan Breumby Brabrand Torben Vous Brabrand
19 Lissi Mikkelsen OPK Patrick Bunel OPK
20 Linda Bachmann Pétanque Holbæk Claus Bachmann Pétanque Holbæk 
21 Remi Johannesen

Bøgeskov

Mathias Beyer Bøgeskov
22 Lars Lloyd Pétanque Holbæk Kim Rasmussen Pétanque Holbæk
23 Benny Jensen MPK Claus Pedersen MPK
24 Inge Hansen MPK Charles Allen MPK
25 Thom Christensen NN Peter Mikkelsen

OPK

26 Søren Agerskov  OPK Jonas Madsen NN
27 Jesper Dreyer OPK Alexander Vogensen NN
28 Kirsten Sørensen OPK Hanne Sørensen OPK
29 Helle Bondo Hansen OPK Richard Belin OPK
30 Wilja Poulsen OPK Leif Hansen OPK
31 Jette Ærendal OPK Merri Nielsen OPK
32 Claus Bønløkke Adamsen NN Pierre Tassone OPK
33 Daniel Wild OPK Jacky Pépin OPK
34 Susanne Berthelsen Pétanque Holbæk Brian Mikkelsen Pétanque Holbæk
35 Doris Ryberg OPK Ninna Lindharth OPK
36 Morten Nielsen  RK Palle Nielsen RK
37 Erik Barfod Kliken Thomas Valle Petersen Kliken
38 Morten Per Laursen Hedebo Morten Saxild-Hansen Hedebo
39 Bent Pedersen Kliken Edvin Christiansen Kliken
40 Frederik Pépin KPK Emil Pépin NN
41 Annie Saxild-Hansen Korsør John Saxild-Hansen Korsør
42 Annie Nielsen OPK Kaj Nielsen OPK
43 Jette Schæfer OPK Lars Schæfer OPK
44 Ejner Dørr Kliken Nicklas Hansen Kliken
45 Erna Tang Stærk Brabrand Einar Stærk Brabrand
46 Salvatore Bisci OPK Mark Andersen NN
47 Thomas Kjøller Pétanque Holbæk Finn Jørgensen Pétanque Holbæk
48 Mathias Ellekær StarPétanque Patrick Pedersen StarPétanque